South Fraser Secondary Schools Soccer Commission

Click here to edit subtitle

AA Standings and Schedule

Sur/Del Zone Standings
 
 
 
 
 
Team
Games Played
Wins
Ties
Losses
Goals For
Goals Against
Points
  Clayton Heights
0  
0
0
0
0
0
  Delview
0        
0  
0
0
0   
0
 Holy Cross
0   
0   
0   
0   
 North Delta
0  
0   
0  
0
0
0   
0   
  Salish
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  Sands
0    
0
0
0
0    
0
  Southridge
0   
0
0
0   
0
0  
Sur/Del Zone Schedule
 
 
 
 
Date
  Home
Visitor
Location
Score
Wednesday April 1st
Clayton Heights
Sands
School Field
 
Delview
Salish
Delsom Turf
Holy Cross
North Delta
Hjorth Road Park
 
Southridge
  Bye
 
 
  ___________________
  ___________________
  ___________________
___________________
  ________________
 Monday April 6th
  North Delta
  Delview
Delsom Turf
  Salish
  Clayton Heights
  Sands
  Southridge
Mackie Turf
 
  Holy Cross
  Bye
 
___________________
  ___________________
  ___________________
  ___________________
  ________________
 Wednesday April 8th
  Delview
Southridge
Mackie Turf
  Holy Cross
Sands
Hjorth Road Park
  North Delta
  Salish
Delsom Turf
 
  Clayton Heights
  Bye
 
 
___________________
___________________
___________________
___________________
  ________________
  Tuesday April 14th
Salish
Holy Cross
 
Sands
Delview
Mackie Turf
Southridge
Clayton Heights
School Field
 
North Delta
 Bye
 
 
___________________
  ___________________
  ___________________
  ___________________
  ________________
  Thursday April 16th
Sands
North Delta
 Mackie Turf
 
Southridge
Holy Cross
Postponed
P-P
 
Clayton Heights
Delview
School Field
 
Salish
 Bye
 
 
  ___________________
  ___________________
  ___________________
___________________
  ________________
  Monday April 20th
Holy Cross
Clayton Heights
Hjorth Road Park
North Delta
Southridge
Delsom Turf
 
Salish
 Sands
 
 
 
Delview
  Bye
 
 
___________________
___________________
  ___________________
___________________
  ________________
  Wednesday April 22nd
Southridge
  Salish
  School Field
 
 
Clayton Heights
  North Delta
  School Field
 
Delview
  Holy Cross
  Delsom Turf
 
 
Sands
  Bye
 
 
  ___________________
  ___________________
  ____________________
  ___________________
  ________________
 Friday April 24th
Southridge
  Holy Cross
 School Field
 
 Make-up Games
 
 
 
 
 ____________________
 ____________________
 _____________________
 ____________________
_________________
  Monday April 27th
1st Place
4th Place
  Highest Seed Hosts
(Game 1)
  Seeding Play-Off (Semi's)
 2nd Place
3rd Place
  Highest Seed Hosts
(Game 2)
 
 5th Place
6th Place
  Highest Seed Hosts
 
____________________
  ___________________
  ___________________
  ___________________
  ________________
  Wednesday April 29th
Winner Game 1
  Winner Game 2
 Highest Seed Hosts
 
  Seeding Play-Off (Final's)
 Looser Game 1
  Looser Game 2
 Highest Seed Hosts
 

Oops! This site has expired.

If you are the site owner, please renew your premium subscription or contact support.